Alle Teilnehmer des Super-Cups seit der ersten Ausrichtung 1998

teilnehmerbanner1

Verein Anzahl Verein Anzahl
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 17 VfL Bochum 1848 16
FC Schalke 04 13 MSV Duisburg 13
1. FC Köln 13 Borussia Dortmund 12
Eintracht Frankfurt 12 SG Wattenscheid 09 12
 RW Ahlen 11 Arminia Bielefeld 8
Hannover 96 8 Hertha BSC Berlin 8
BVH Dorsten 8 FSV Mainz 05 9
Spvgg. Erkenschwick 7 SV Schermbeck 9
Fortuna Düsseldorf 10 RW Oberhausen 10
Waldhof Mannheim 6 RW Essen 8
Rhenania Bottrop 5 FC RW Dorsten 5
Hamburger SV 6 SG Langenbochum 5
Borussia M`gladbach 8 BW Wulfen 4
Feyenoord Rotterdam (Niederlande) 4 SuS Hervest-Dorsten 4
Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 TuS Gahlen 4
VfB Kirchhellen 5 TSG Dülmen 3
Adler Ellinghorst 3 Alemannia Aachen 3
Altona 93 3 FC Gütersloh 2000 3
K.V.V. Quick´20 (Niederlande) 3 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (Lux.) 3
Rapid Wien (Österreich) 3 SC Buschhausen 3
SC Hassel 3 SuS Stadtlohn 3
SV M´gladbach 1910 3 ETB SW Essen 3
Kickers Offenbach 3 Fortuna Köln 4
Arminia Ickern 2 Eintracht Dortmund 2
FC Gladbeck 1920/52 2 FC Remscheid 2
FC St. Pauli 2 1. FC Bocholt 2
Hammer Spvgg. 2 Kalsruher SC 2
Southend United FC (England) 4 KRC Genk (Belgien) 2
Nordberliner SC 2 SF Dülmen 2
SF Hamborn 07 2 SpVg. Marl 2
SSV Buer 07/28 3 SSV Hagen 2
SV 1911 Bottrop 2 SV Schlebusch 2
SV Sodingen 2 Luton Town FC (England) 3
VfB Hüls 3 VfB Stuttgart 2
VfL Wolfsburg 2 Westfalia Herne 4
WSV Bochum 06 2 Wuppertaler SV 2
1. Jgd-Fußball-Schule Köln 2 Tura 88 Duisburg 2
Adler Buldern 1 Adler Weseke 1
Dalnoki Akademia Budapest (Ungarn) 1 DJK Vorwärts Lette 1
Eintracht Erle 1 Eintracht Northeim 1
FC Nitra (Slowakei) 1 FC Rhade 1
Fortuna Freudenberg 1 Gütersloher TV 1
SG Essen- Schönebeck 2 Honved Budapest (Ungarn) 1
IAC-FC Tiroler Loden (Österreich) 1 JFC Wehrheim 1
1. FC Union Berlin 1 Preußen Gladbeck 1
Quakenbrücker SC 1 RW Deuten 1
SC Achmer 1 SC MG-Hardt 19/31 1
SF Niederwenigern 1 SG Borken 1
SG Hillen 1 SV Langendreer 04 1
SpVg. BG Schwerin 1 Sportowy Rybnik (Polen) 1
SSV Reutlingen 1 Standard Lüttich (Belgien) 1
SuS Bertlich 1 SuS Kaiserau 1
SV DJK Bossendorf 1 SV Hermersberg 1
SV Lembeck 1 SW Röllinghausen 1
TSG Sprockhövel 1 TSV Isernhagen 1
TSV Marl-Hüls 1 SV Vestia Disteln 1
TuS Esens 1 TuS Hiltrup 1
TuS Kaltehardt 1 TV Brechten 1
Twente Enschede (Niederlande) 1 Usinger TSG 1
Vasas Budapest (Ungarn) 1 VfB Oldenburg 1
VfB Schwelm 1 VfL Grafenwald 1
VfL Osnabrück 1 VfL Reken 1
Viktoria Resse 1 Werder Bremen 1
Westfalia Gemen 1 Westfalia Reken 1
FK Arsenal Kiew(Ukraine) 1 ACS Tampa Brasov(Rumänien) 1
AC Sparta Prag(Tschechien) 1 SV Breinig 1910 1
FC Augsburg 1907 2 1. Jgd.-Fußball-Akademie 1
http://sv-do-hardt.beepworld.de/files/Super-Cup2014/f-hellercupiki.png Hellerup IK 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1
Hombrucher SV 09/72 1 TuS Koblenz 1
SV Tasmania Berlin 1 SC West Köln 1
1. FC Mönchengladbach 1 SC Wiedenbrück 2

 


 

introbanner

zuück // back